* All times Eastern (ET)
Friday
Sep 25 2020
Saturday
Sep 26 2020
Sunday
Sep 27 2020
Monday
Sep 28 2020
Tuesday
Sep 29 2020
Wednesday
Sep 30 2020
Thursday
Oct 1 2020
6:10 AM Fairview (SAf)
6:30 AM Le Mans FR
7:30 AM Uttoxeter (UK)
7:50 AM Chantilly FR
8:15 AM Newmarket (UK)
8:15 AM Listowel (IRE)
8:15 AM Dundalk (IRE)
9:15 AM Haydock Park (UK)
10:25 AM Laval FR
11:15 AM Newcastle (UK)
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:50 PM Mauquenchy FR
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:00 PM Belmont Park
2:00 PM Plainridge
4:00 PM Hippodrome 3R
6:00 PM Penn National
6:10 PM Vernon Downs
6:15 PM Dayton Raceway
6:30 PM Grand River
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Prairie Meadows
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:30 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:30 PM Northville Downs
8:00 PM New Zealand
8:05 PM Remington Park
8:15 PM New Zealand 2
9:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:15 PM Century Mile TB
10:00 PM Morphettville
10:25 PM Australia A
11:10 PM Australia B
11:25 PM Australia C
11:30 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Singapore
1:00 PM Will Rogers Downs
5:55 AM Durbanville (SAf)
6:15 AM Turffontein (SAf)
7:35 AM Listowel (IRE)
7:35 AM Market Rasen (UK)
7:35 AM Curragh (IRE)
7:55 AM Haydock Park (UK)
8:00 AM Auteuil FR
8:15 AM Newmarket (UK)
9:35 AM Ripon (UK)
10:40 AM Lyon-La Soie FR
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:30 PM Pocono Downs
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:45 PM Chelmsford City (UK)
12:50 PM Monmouth Park
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:00 PM Belmont Park
1:00 PM Running Aces
1:05 PM Lone Star Park
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:30 PM Scarborough Downs
2:00 PM Zia Park
3:15 PM Rocky Mt TC Lethbridge
3:25 PM Century Downs TB
3:30 PM Santa Anita Park
4:00 PM NYRA Cross Country P5
4:15 PM Century Downs H
5:00 PM Saratoga Harness
5:00 PM Emerald Downs
5:00 PM Batavia Downs
5:00 PM Charlottetown
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:10 PM Vernon Downs
6:15 PM Dayton Raceway
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Kawartha Downs
7:00 PM Prairie Meadows
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:30 PM Northville Downs
8:00 PM New Zealand
8:05 PM Remington Park
9:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
10:30 PM Australia A
10:40 PM Australia B
10:50 PM Australia C
11:10 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Sha Tin (HK)
1:00 PM Will Rogers Downs
5:40 AM Strasbourg FR
6:25 AM Greyville (SAf)
8:00 AM Curragh (IRE)
8:00 AM Nottingham (UK)
8:15 AM Chester (UK)
9:15 AM Musselburgh (UK)
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:00 PM Summerside
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:40 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:50 PM Monmouth Park
1:00 PM Belmont Park
1:00 PM Running Aces
1:00 PM Hippodrome 3R
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:05 PM Lone Star Park
1:30 PM Leamington
2:00 PM Zia Park
2:00 PM Plainridge
2:15 PM Dayton Raceway
3:00 PM Bangor Raceway
3:15 PM Rocky Mt TC Lethbridge
5:00 PM Pocono Downs
5:00 PM Emerald Downs
5:00 PM Prairie Meadows
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
6:55 PM Flamboro Downs
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:15 PM Century Downs TB
7:15 PM Century Mile TB
7:15 PM Mountain to the Prairies P4
7:30 PM Hastings Park
8:05 PM Remington Park
8:30 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
11:55 PM Funabashi JPN
1:00 PM Will Rogers Downs
1:00 PM Red Mile
5:40 AM Fairview (SAf)
5:55 AM Chantilly FR
8:00 AM Roscommon (IRE)
8:00 AM Hamilton Park (UK)
9:10 AM Newcastle (UK)
9:10 AM Newton Abbot (UK)
9:50 AM Bath (UK)
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:30 PM Pocono Downs
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:55 PM Ajax Downs
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:20 PM Fort Erie
1:30 PM Dayton Raceway
2:00 PM Plainridge
2:00 PM Zia Park
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
5:00 PM Prairie Meadows
6:00 PM Northfield Park
7:00 PM Grants Pass
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
8:00 PM New Zealand
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
11:55 PM Funabashi JPN
1:00 PM Red Mile
5:55 AM Compiegne FR
6:40 AM Vaal (SAf)
7:40 AM Worcester (UK)
7:50 AM Fontainebleau FR
8:00 AM Punchestown (IRE)
8:00 AM Cork (IRE)
8:00 AM Ayr Races (UK)
9:00 AM Bangor-on-Dee (UK)
9:25 AM Sedgefield (UK)
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:30 PM Pocono Downs
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Running Aces
1:00 PM Wolverhampton (UK)
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:20 PM Fort Erie
1:30 PM Dayton Raceway
1:30 PM Scarborough Downs
2:00 PM Zia Park
4:15 PM Century Downs H
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
7:00 PM Grants Pass
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
8:00 PM New Zealand
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia C
10:10 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Funabashi JPN
1:00 PM Red Mile
6:25 AM Mont-De-Marsan FR
6:35 AM Greyville (SAf)
8:00 AM Punchestown (IRE)
8:00 AM Huntingdon (UK)
8:15 AM Nottingham (UK)
9:10 AM Bangor-on-Dee (UK)
10:25 AM Lyon-La Soie FR
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:25 PM Kempton Park (UK)
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Running Aces
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Delaware Park
3:00 PM Bangor Raceway
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
5:00 PM Batavia Downs
5:15 PM Emerald Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:45 PM Woodbine (TB)
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
8:00 PM New Zealand
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia C
10:10 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Funabashi JPN
11:55 PM Sha Tin (HK)
5:55 AM Compiegne FR
7:50 AM Auteuil FR
10:25 AM Cabourg FR
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:50 PM Thistledown
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:30 PM Dayton Raceway
2:00 PM Plainridge
2:15 PM Woodbine (TB)
4:00 PM Rideau Carleton
5:00 PM Charlottetown
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
8:00 PM New Zealand
8:00 PM Emerald Downs
8:05 PM Remington Park
9:00 PM Fraser Downs
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia C
10:10 PM Australia D
1:00 PM Will Rogers Downs
Friday
Oct 2 2020
Saturday
Oct 3 2020
Sunday
Oct 4 2020
Monday
Oct 5 2020
Tuesday
Oct 6 2020
Wednesday
Oct 7 2020
Thursday
Oct 8 2020
5:55 AM Nantes FR
7:50 AM Saint-Cloud FR
10:20 AM Laval FR
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:35 PM Belterra Park
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:00 PM Vincennes FR
1:55 PM Hawthorne
2:00 PM Plainridge
4:00 PM Hippodrome 3R
5:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:10 PM Vernon Downs
6:15 PM Dayton Raceway
6:30 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Prairie Meadows
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
8:00 PM New Zealand
8:05 PM Remington Park
8:10 PM New Zealand 2
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:10 PM Australia B
9:15 PM Century Mile TB
9:30 PM Emerald Downs
10:00 PM Fraser Downs
10:00 PM Australia C
10:10 PM Australia D
1:00 PM Will Rogers Downs
6:15 AM Caen FR
8:00 AM Longchamp FR
10:40 AM Marseille Pont de Vivaux FR
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:30 PM Pocono Downs
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:00 PM Running Aces
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:30 PM Scarborough Downs
1:55 PM Hawthorne
2:00 PM Zia Park
3:15 PM Rocky Mt TC Lethbridge
3:25 PM Century Downs TB
5:00 PM Saratoga Harness
5:00 PM Emerald Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:00 PM Penn National
6:10 PM Vernon Downs
6:15 PM Dayton Raceway
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
7:00 PM Prairie Meadows
7:00 PM Charles Town
8:00 PM New Zealand
8:05 PM Remington Park
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:05 PM Japan G1 Races
9:10 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia C
10:10 PM Australia D
1:00 PM Will Rogers Downs
11:55 PM Sha Tin (HK)
8:05 AM Longchamp FR
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:00 PM Summerside
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:40 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
1:00 PM Running Aces
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:00 PM Hippodrome 3R
1:30 PM Leamington
2:00 PM Zia Park
2:00 PM Plainridge
3:00 PM Bangor Raceway
3:15 PM Rocky Mt TC Lethbridge
4:15 PM Century Downs H
5:00 PM Prairie Meadows
5:00 PM Pocono Downs
5:00 PM Emerald Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
6:55 PM Flamboro Downs
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:15 PM Century Downs TB
8:30 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
1:00 PM Red Mile
1:00 PM Will Rogers Downs
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:55 PM Parx Racing
12:55 PM Ajax Downs
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:20 PM Fort Erie
1:30 PM Dayton Raceway
2:00 PM Plainridge
2:00 PM Zia Park
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
5:00 PM Prairie Meadows
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Grants Pass
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
8:00 PM New Zealand
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
1:00 PM Red Mile
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:30 PM Pocono Downs
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:20 PM Fort Erie
1:30 PM Dayton Raceway
1:30 PM Scarborough Downs
2:00 PM Zia Park
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
7:00 PM Grants Pass
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
8:00 PM New Zealand
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia C
10:10 PM Australia D
1:00 PM Red Mile
7:15 AM Happy Valley (HK)
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Delaware Park
3:00 PM Bangor Raceway
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
5:00 PM Batavia Downs
5:15 PM Emerald Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
6:45 PM Woodbine (TB)
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
8:00 PM New Zealand
8:05 PM Remington Park
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia C
10:10 PM Australia D
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:00 PM Hawthorne
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:30 PM Dayton Raceway
2:00 PM Plainridge
2:15 PM Woodbine (TB)
4:00 PM Rideau Carleton
4:15 PM Fresno
5:00 PM Charlottetown
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
8:00 PM New Zealand
8:00 PM Emerald Downs
8:05 PM Remington Park
9:00 PM Fraser Downs
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia C
10:10 PM Australia D
1:00 PM Will Rogers Downs