* All times Eastern (ET)
Sunday
Jul 21 2019
Monday
Jul 22 2019
Tuesday
Jul 23 2019
Wednesday
Jul 24 2019
Thursday
Jul 25 2019
Friday
Jul 26 2019
Saturday
Jul 27 2019
6:15 AM Greyville (SAf)
8:00 AM Deauville FR
9:05 AM Newton Abbot (UK)
12:00 PM Mountaineer Park 123
12:00 PM Woodbine TB 123
12:00 PM Hawthorne (H) 123
12:00 PM Summerside
12:55 PM Ajax Downs
1:00 PM Saratoga
1:00 PM Hippodrome 3R
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:00 PM Tioga Downs
1:20 PM Fort Erie
1:30 PM Clinton Raceway
1:50 PM Ellis Park
2:00 PM Prairie Meadows
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:00 PM Arapahoe Park
3:15 PM Century Downs H
3:30 PM Albuquerque
3:35 PM Lone Star Park
3:45 PM Century Mile TB
4:00 PM Arizona Downs
5:00 PM Emerald Downs
5:00 PM Del Mar
5:15 PM Sacramento
6:00 PM Georgian Downs
6:00 PM Fair Meadows
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Running Aces
7:00 PM Pocono Downs
8:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
10:35 PM Australia A
10:55 PM Australia B
11:00 PM Australia C
11:15 PM Australia Harness 1
6:10 AM La Cappelle FR
8:40 AM Tipperary (IRE)
9:00 AM Curragh (IRE)
9:20 AM Redcar (UK)
9:25 AM Stratford (UK)
5:55 AM Le Lion DAngers FR
6:20 AM Flamingo Park (SAf)
7:50 AM Dieppe FR
8:30 AM Ayr Races (UK)
9:15 AM Cartmel (UK)
10:25 AM Pornichet-La Baule FR
12:00 PM Parx Racing 123
12:00 PM Mountaineer Park 123
12:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk 123
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:35 PM Ballinrobe (IRE)
12:45 PM Windsor (UK)
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:55 PM Parx Racing
12:55 PM Beverley (UK)
1:00 PM Tioga Downs
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:40 PM Thistledown
3:00 PM Arapahoe Park
4:00 PM Pocono Downs
4:00 PM Plainridge
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Grand River
6:50 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:45 PM New Zealand
10:20 PM Australia A
10:25 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
10:40 PM Australia D
5:55 AM Mont-De-Marsan FR
6:45 AM Vaal (SAf)
7:50 AM Compiegne FR
9:00 AM Musselburgh (UK)
9:15 AM Wolverhampton (UK)
10:25 AM Hyeres FR
12:00 PM Mountaineer Park 123
12:00 PM Parx Racing 123
12:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk 123
12:20 PM Chelmsford City (UK)
12:40 PM Southwell (UK)
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Ballinrobe (IRE)
1:05 PM Cabourg FR
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:40 PM Thistledown
2:00 PM Fairmount Park
2:00 PM Scioto Downs
3:55 PM Fort Erie
4:00 PM Pocono Downs
6:50 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:05 PM Saratoga Harness
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Georgian Downs
8:00 PM New Zealand
8:00 PM Running Aces
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia C
10:10 PM Australia D
5:55 AM Vichy FR
6:10 AM Scottsville (SAf)
7:50 AM Enghien FR
9:10 AM Catterick (UK)
10:25 AM Amiens FR
12:00 PM Mountaineer Park 123
12:00 PM Woodbine TB 123
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:30 PM Leicester (UK)
12:40 PM Naas (IRE)
12:50 PM Saratoga
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:50 PM Sandown Park (UK)
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:40 PM Thistledown
5:00 PM Del Mar
6:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Fair Meadows
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:30 PM Grand River
6:45 PM Woodbine (TB)
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:05 PM Saratoga Harness
7:55 PM Century Downs H
8:00 PM New Zealand
8:00 PM Sandy Downs
8:05 PM Albuquerque
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia C
10:10 PM Australia D
5:50 AM Meslay Du Maine FR
6:20 AM Vaal (SAf)
7:10 AM Les Sables DOlonne FR
8:45 AM Sandown Park (UK)
8:55 AM Worcester (UK)
9:05 AM Yarmouth (UK)
10:20 AM Enghien FR
11:15 AM Longchamp FR
12:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk 123
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:30 PM Newbury (UK)
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:40 PM Limerick (IRE)
12:45 PM Doncaster (UK)
12:50 PM Saratoga
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:50 PM Monmouth Park
12:50 PM Leopardstown (IRE)
1:15 PM Delaware Park
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:30 PM Scarborough Downs
5:00 PM Del Mar
5:15 PM Sacramento
5:30 PM Charlottetown
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Fair Meadows
6:10 PM Vernon Downs
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
6:50 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Red Mile
7:00 PM Harrington Raceway
7:00 PM Prairie Meadows
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
8:00 PM New Zealand
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia C
10:10 PM Australia D
10:30 PM Busan Gyeongnam Korea
6:00 AM Fairview (SAf)
7:25 AM Chatelaillon FR
7:45 AM Maisons-Laffitte FR
8:50 AM Ascot (UK)
9:00 AM Uttoxeter (UK)
9:10 AM Thirsk (UK)
12:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk 123
12:00 PM Hawthorne (H) 123
12:00 PM Meadowlands (H) 123
12:00 PM Woodbine TB 123
12:05 PM Pornichet-La Baule FR
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:30 PM Down Royal (IRE)
12:35 PM Newmarket (UK)
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:45 PM Chepstow (UK)
12:50 PM Monmouth Park
12:50 PM Wexford (IRE)
1:00 PM Saratoga
1:00 PM York (UK)
1:00 PM Cabourg FR
1:50 PM Ellis Park
3:00 PM Arapahoe Park
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:05 PM Woodbine (TB)
5:15 PM Sacramento
6:00 PM Fair Meadows
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:10 PM Vernon Downs
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:30 PM Grand River
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
6:50 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Hippodrome 3R
7:00 PM Del Mar
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Prairie Meadows
7:05 PM Saratoga Harness
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:45 PM Retama Park
7:50 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
8:00 PM New Zealand
8:05 PM Albuquerque
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
9:30 PM Emerald Downs
10:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
10:00 PM Hastings Park
10:00 PM Australia C
10:00 PM Can-Am Pick 4
10:10 PM Australia D
11:50 PM Seoul Korea
5:15 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
6:00 AM Greyville (SAf)
6:15 AM Deauville FR
8:00 AM Enghien FR
8:25 AM Gowran (IRE)
8:40 AM Newcastle (UK)
8:50 AM Ascot (UK)
9:00 AM Chester (UK)
9:05 AM York (UK)
9:15 AM Newmarket (UK)
10:40 AM Le Mans FR
12:00 PM Hawthorne (H) 123
12:00 PM Meadowlands (H) 123
12:00 PM Parx Racing 123
12:00 PM Woodbine TB 123
12:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk 123
12:15 PM Salisbury (UK)
12:30 PM Lingfield (UK)
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:50 PM Monmouth Park
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Saratoga
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:15 PM Vichy FR
1:40 PM Thistledown
1:50 PM Ellis Park
2:00 PM Prairie Meadows
3:00 PM Arapahoe Park
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:15 PM Century Downs H
3:45 PM Century Mile TB
4:00 PM Arizona Downs
4:30 PM Scarborough Downs
5:00 PM Del Mar
5:00 PM Charlottetown
5:15 PM Sacramento
6:00 PM Fair Meadows
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:10 PM Vernon Downs
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
6:50 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Pocono Downs
7:00 PM Running Aces
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Red Mile
7:05 PM Saratoga Harness
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:15 PM Georgian Downs
7:15 PM Hanover Raceway
7:45 PM Retama Park
8:00 PM Emerald Downs
8:00 PM New Zealand
8:05 PM Albuquerque
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:30 PM Fairmount Park
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
9:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
9:45 PM Seoul Korea
10:00 PM Australia C
10:10 PM Australia D
Sunday
Jul 28 2019
Monday
Jul 29 2019
Tuesday
Jul 30 2019
Wednesday
Jul 31 2019
Thursday
Aug 1 2019
Friday
Aug 2 2019
Saturday
Aug 3 2019
6:10 AM Enghien FR
6:45 AM Turffontein (SAf)
8:00 AM Deauville FR
9:00 AM Pontefract (UK)
9:15 AM Uttoxeter (UK)
12:00 PM Hawthorne (H) 123
12:00 PM Summerside
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:00 PM Woodbine TB 123
12:00 PM Mountaineer Park 123
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:40 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:50 PM Monmouth Park
12:55 PM Ajax Downs
1:00 PM Saratoga
1:00 PM Tioga Downs
1:00 PM Hippodrome 3R
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:15 PM Batavia Downs
1:20 PM Fort Erie
1:30 PM Clinton Raceway
1:30 PM Scarborough Downs
1:50 PM Hastings Park
1:50 PM Ellis Park
2:00 PM Plainridge
2:00 PM Prairie Meadows
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:00 PM Arapahoe Park
3:15 PM Century Downs H
3:30 PM Albuquerque
3:45 PM Century Mile TB
3:45 PM Century Downs TB
4:00 PM Arizona Downs
5:00 PM Emerald Downs
5:00 PM Del Mar
5:15 PM Sacramento
6:00 PM Georgian Downs
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
7:00 PM Red Mile
7:00 PM Running Aces
7:00 PM Pocono Downs
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
8:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
5:55 AM La Cappelle FR
6:30 AM Fairview (SAf)
7:50 AM Clairefontaine FR
9:00 AM Ayr Races (UK)
9:15 AM Newton Abbot (UK)
10:25 AM Mauquenchy FR
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:00 PM Parx Racing 123
12:00 PM Mountaineer Park 123
12:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk 123
12:00 PM Windsor (UK)
12:10 PM Ffos Las (UK)
12:20 PM Galway (IRE)
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:40 PM Thistledown
3:00 PM Arapahoe Park
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:00 PM Pocono Downs
5:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Grand River
6:50 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
5:55 AM La Teste FR
7:15 AM Durbanville (SAf)
7:50 AM Deauville FR
8:40 AM Yarmouth (UK)
8:50 AM Goodwood (UK)
9:05 AM Beverley (UK)
10:25 AM Pornichet-La Baule FR
12:00 PM Parx Racing 123
12:00 PM Mountaineer Park 123
12:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk 123
12:20 PM Galway (IRE)
12:35 PM Worcester (UK)
12:45 PM Perth (UK)
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:05 PM Cabourg FR
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:40 PM Thistledown
2:00 PM Scioto Downs
2:00 PM Fairmount Park
4:00 PM Pocono Downs
4:20 PM Fort Erie
6:50 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:05 PM Saratoga Harness
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Georgian Downs
8:00 PM Running Aces
8:00 PM New Zealand
8:30 PM Retama Park
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia C
10:10 PM Australia D
5:55 AM Meslay Du Maine FR
6:10 AM Greyville (SAf)
7:50 AM Enghien FR
8:50 AM Goodwood (UK)
9:00 AM Perth (UK)
9:10 AM Redcar (UK)
10:25 AM La Teste FR
12:00 PM Mountaineer Park 123
12:00 PM Woodbine TB 123
12:10 PM Galway (IRE)
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:35 PM Sandown Park (UK)
12:45 PM Leicester (UK)
12:50 PM Saratoga
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:40 PM Thistledown
5:00 PM Del Mar
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:30 PM Grand River
6:45 PM Woodbine (TB)
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:05 PM Saratoga Harness
7:55 PM Century Downs H
8:00 PM New Zealand
8:30 PM Retama Park
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia C
10:10 PM Australia D
5:55 AM Saint Malo FR
6:10 AM Vaal (SAf)
7:50 AM Clairefontaine FR
10:25 AM Hyeres FR
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:30 PM Vichy FR
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
1:00 PM Saratoga
1:15 PM Delaware Park
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:30 PM Scarborough Downs
5:00 PM Del Mar
5:30 PM Charlottetown
6:00 PM Penn National
6:10 PM Vernon Downs
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
6:50 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Red Mile
7:00 PM Prairie Meadows
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:55 PM Century Mile TB
8:00 PM New Zealand
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia C
10:10 PM Australia D
6:30 AM Fairview (SAf)
7:35 AM Chatelaillon FR
7:50 AM Deauville FR
12:10 PM Pornichet-La Baule FR
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:35 PM Belterra Park
1:00 PM Cabourg FR
1:00 PM Saratoga
1:15 PM Monmouth Park
1:50 PM Ellis Park
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:05 PM Woodbine (TB)
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:10 PM Vernon Downs
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:30 PM Grand River
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:50 PM Yonkers Raceway
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Del Mar
7:00 PM Prairie Meadows
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:45 PM Retama Park
8:00 PM New Zealand
8:05 PM Albuquerque
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
9:30 PM Emerald Downs
10:00 PM Australia C
10:00 PM Hastings Park
10:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
10:10 PM Australia D
6:15 AM Enghien FR
6:20 AM Flamingo Park (SAf)
7:25 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
8:00 AM Clairefontaine FR
10:40 AM Vichy FR
12:00 PM Meadowlands (H)
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:50 PM Monmouth Park
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Saratoga
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Les Sables DOlonne FR
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:40 PM Thistledown
1:50 PM Ellis Park
2:00 PM Mountaineer Park
2:00 PM Prairie Meadows
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:00 PM Arapahoe Park
3:15 PM Century Downs H
3:45 PM Century Mile TB
4:00 PM Arizona Downs
4:30 PM Scarborough Downs
5:00 PM Del Mar
5:30 PM Charlottetown
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:10 PM Vernon Downs
6:15 PM Hanover Raceway
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
6:50 PM Yonkers Raceway
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Pocono Downs
7:00 PM Running Aces
7:00 PM Red Mile
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Georgian Downs
7:45 PM Retama Park
8:00 PM New Zealand
8:00 PM Emerald Downs
8:05 PM Albuquerque
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:30 PM Fairmount Park
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
9:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia C
10:10 PM Australia D